piwik image

MOXA AMERICAS INC

MOXA AMERICAS INC

EDS-408A-1M2S-SC-T

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

Quantity:
Send Print
  1. pin-int

EDS-408A-1M2S-SC-T MOXA

Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port, 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

MOXA AMERICAS INC